🏠 Home 🔥 Best Bets
🔮 Oracles ▼
🏈 NFL Oracle 🏀 NBA Oracle 🏒 NHL Oracle 🏈 CFB Oracle 🥊 UFC/MMA Oracle ⚾ MLB Oracle 🏇 Horse Racing Oracle 🎯 Player Props 📈 Crypto/Stocks 🔮 Event Oracle
🛠️ Tools ▼
🧮 Parlay Calculator 💰 Bankroll Calculator 📱 Best Betting Apps 🎮 CS2 Market Vision
📊 Bet Tracker 📊 Power Rankings 📋 Standings 📺 YouTube 💬 Discord 📝 Blog
Advertisement
Open today’s MLB Oracle predictions →
Advertisement

José Soriano — 2026 Stats & Splits

José Soriano (Toronto Blue Jays, P) — qualified pitcher season statistics with home/away and vs-LHP/RHP splits, updated weekly from official MLB data.

2026 Season

GW-LERAIPSOWHIPBB
3212-83.91177.11691.2973
Advertisement

Situational Splits

SplitGW-LERAIPSOWHIPBB
Home Games103-23.8154.1631.2726
Home Games41-05.2422.1171.215
Home Games144-24.2376.2801.2531
Away Games126-42.8868.2641.2431
Away Games62-25.3432.0251.4711
Away Games188-63.67100.2891.3142
vs Left22—-——65.2631.4235
vs Left10—-——34.2211.3010
vs Left32—-——100.1841.3845
vs Right22—-——56.1641.0822
vs Right10—-——19.1211.506
vs Right32—-——75.2851.1928

← All umpires, ballparks & players · Player Props Oracle →

📖 From the Blog

sports
Kentucky Derby 2026: Full Contenders Guide & Our Algorithm's Top Pick (May 3)
The Kentucky Derby is 3 weeks away. Our 7-factor algorithmic model has analyzed every contender, the...
horse racing
Horse Racing Predictions 2026: How Our Algorithmic Oracle Picks Winners
Our new 7-Factor Horse Racing Oracle breaks down every major US race using market intelligence, spee...

View all articles →

Advertisement
Availability and eligibility vary by location Trade on Polymarket