🏠 Home 🔥 Best Bets
🔮 Oracles ▼
🏈 NFL Oracle 🏀 NBA Oracle 🏒 NHL Oracle 🏈 CFB Oracle 🥊 UFC/MMA Oracle ⚾ MLB Oracle 🏇 Horse Racing Oracle 🎯 Player Props 📈 Crypto/Stocks 🔮 Event Oracle
🛠️ Tools ▼
🧮 Parlay Calculator 💰 Bankroll Calculator 📱 Best Betting Apps 🎮 CS2 Market Vision
📊 Bet Tracker 📊 Power Rankings 📋 Standings 📺 YouTube 💬 Discord 📝 Blog
Advertisement
Open today’s MLB Oracle predictions →
Advertisement

Luis García Jr. — 2026 Stats & Splits

Luis García Jr. (New York Yankees, 1B) — qualified hitter season statistics with home/away and vs-LHP/RHP splits, updated weekly from official MLB data.

2026 Season

GAVGHRRBIOBPSLGOPSSB
147.2773092.309.521.8305
Advertisement

Situational Splits

SplitGAVGHRRBIOBPSLGOPSSB
Home Games26.316614.369.558.9271
Home Games53.2611133.303.500.8033
Home Games79.2801747.326.520.8464
Away Games51.3061243.324.624.9481
Away Games17.18812.197.250.4470
Away Games68.2741345.290.523.8131
vs Left21.29602.367.333.700—
vs Left35.218312.246.382.628—
vs Left56.244314.287.366.653—
vs Right103.2952064.325.593.918—
vs Right43.258714.288.455.743—
vs Right146.2832778.314.551.865—

← All umpires, ballparks & players · Player Props Oracle →

📖 From the Blog

sports
Kentucky Derby 2026: Full Contenders Guide & Our Algorithm's Top Pick (May 3)
The Kentucky Derby is 3 weeks away. Our 7-factor algorithmic model has analyzed every contender, the...
horse racing
Horse Racing Predictions 2026: How Our Algorithmic Oracle Picks Winners
Our new 7-Factor Horse Racing Oracle breaks down every major US race using market intelligence, spee...

View all articles →

Advertisement
Availability and eligibility vary by location Trade on Polymarket